Angemeldete Spieler sortiert nach Wertung und Titel

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Steinert,Rafael(dwz) -198201982
2 Hötte,Moritz GER188720521887
3 Schlangenotto,Niklas GER185118751851
4 Reichelt,Matthias,Dr. GER179001790
5 Klahold,Roger,Dr.(dwz) GER175217471752
6 Möller,Maurin(dwz) GER171116181711
7 Hötte,Rainer GER162401624
8 Hellmich,Michael(dwz) GER150815761508
9 Daichendt,Dirk-Michael(dwz) -149701497
10 Peña Azcuy,Julio Amado(dwz) -149201492
11 Klahold,Rona(dwz) GER147515871475
12 Recalde,Asier(dwz) -138901389
13 Heinz,Wolfram(dwz) GER131801318
14 Lukic,Ivan GER131801318
15 Potyka,Benjamin(dwz) -122601226
16 Lucashen,Marcus(dwz) GER114201142
17 Möller,Martin(dwz) GER114112821141
18 Hoya,Fabian,Dr.(dwz) -000
Turnierleiter